(Viernes 2)
350Mts-
1º) Juan Ventarron - Alabarce - El Naranjito
El Flaco - Juarez - Simoca
El Catulo - Piyuna - La Ramada
La Chueca - Gerez - Villa de Leales
250Mts-
Santos - Galvan - Capital
El Mechadito - Canilla - Mercedes
---------------------------------------------------------------------
CLUB HIPICO CAMPIN - Santa Rosa de Leales
(Sabado 3)
290 y 320Mts- Clasico Desafio
1º) Loco Juan - Frias - Agua Dulce
La Tatiana - Alabarce - El Puesto
325Mts-
1º) Camionero - Gerez - Villa de Leales
Mandatutti - Carlin - Agua Dulce
1º) Paff - Lazarte - Villa - Fiat
Don Alberto - Alabarce - El Naranjito
1º) El Tuerto - Picadillo - Graneros
La Pata Rota - Gaston - Trinidad
-----------------------------------------------------------------
"CLUB HIPICO LAS TUSKITAS"
(Sabado 3)
300Mts- "Clasico"
SOY JOSEFINA - Villagra - Los Perez
SIBISKY - Carlin - Agua Dulce
300Mts-
LA BOTITA - Sanchez -Ets. Araoz
GENUINO BAR - Medina - Los Perez
280Mts-
FRAICITO - Gerez - Los Pereira (Cede 2 Mts)
LA ROCIO - Robledo - Tres Pozos
300Mts-
HAY MAMITA - Barrera - Bº Belgrano
MARINO PAR - Gerez - Alderetes.
250Mts-
EL GOMITA - Banegas - San Juan
EL RODRIGO - Real - Finca Mayo
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Club Hipico Graneros.
(sabado 3)
Bautista - Veron
Turquita - Dario
Yampita - Kike - La Junta.
Caminante - Valdez - Los Puestos.
Nikita - Palacios - La Cocha.
Esmeralda - Acosta - Graneros.
Pucara
Frijolito
Clasico,
1º) Cocheño - Correa - La Cocha
Marcelita - La Junta.
------------------------------------------------------
"CLUB HIPICO LOS RALOS"
------------------------------------------------------
"CLUB HIPICO LOS RALOS"
(Domingo 4)
300Mts- "Clasico Interprovincial"
1º) Soy Hernan - Llanos - El Bobadal
El Altanero - Nariz - Alderetes
250Mts- "Clasico Debutantes"
1º) La Beba - Dominguez - Agua Dulce
Rosendo - Robredo - Tres Pozos
300Mts- N/C
La Loquita - Palavecino - El Cevilar
El Miguelito - Corbalan - Macomita
310Mts-
1º) Tio Juan - Gimenez - Capital
La Vizreina - Santucho - San Justo
320Mts-
1º) La Solita - Pedernera - El Bracho
La Besadora - Ferreira - Alderetes
250 y 300Mts-
1º) La Navideña - Villagra - Lapachitos
La Mini - Talavera - Tres Cruces
---------------------------------------------------
"Loco Luis"
(Domingo 4)
330Mts-
1º) Adorado Baby - Alabarce - El Naranjito
El Misterioso - Avila - Los Perez
Se corrieron tres carreras mas...
---------------------------------------------------
Club Hipico Graneros.
(Domingo 4)
1° Carrera.
Wanda Nara - Diego - Graneros.
Soledad - Moyano - Los Alamos.
2° Carrera
La Boloco - Garcia - Graneros.
La Maga - Romano - Los Alamos.
3 Carrera
Charli - Juan Cata - Trinidad.
Gitana - German - La Junta.
4 ° Carrera
El Moro - Lucho Gomez - La Junta.
Comadreja - Cordoba - Graneros.
Clasico.
Comanche - Gambarte - Graneros.
Hidalgo - Diaz - Taco Ralo.
--------------------------------------------------------------------
"FINCA EL GUARDAMONTE METAN"
(DOMINGO 4 DE MARZO)
- A PARTIR DE LAS 15:00 Hs -
1° CARRERA
LA FLORINDA DE STUD SAN JOSE DE R° DE LA FRONTERA
EL NARANJITO DE METAN
EL NARANJITO DE METAN
2° CARRERA
LA CHULA DE BARQUEZ DE EL GALPON
PETACA DE TOLABA CNEL MOLDES
PETACA DE TOLABA CNEL MOLDES
3° CARRERA
LA EMMA DE STUD EL MILAGRO METAN
LA ANTONIA DE FIDEL ROJAS J.V GONSALEZ
LA ANTONIA DE FIDEL ROJAS J.V GONSALEZ
4° CARRERA
EL ESCARABAJO DE GALLO DE PUNTA DEL AGUA
LA MIRIAM STUD SALVACION DE R° DE LA FRONTERA
LA MIRIAM STUD SALVACION DE R° DE LA FRONTERA
5° CARRERA
ANONIMO DE STUD EL MILAGRO METAN
MI ILUSION DE SERGIO DE TUCUMAN
MI ILUSION DE SERGIO DE TUCUMAN
6° CARRERA
BEBE LOCO DE STUD EL GUARDAMONTE METAN
EL INDIO DE WALTER DE EL QUEBRACHAL.
EL INDIO DE WALTER DE EL QUEBRACHAL.
----------------------------------------------------------
"Club Hipico Mansupa"
(Lunes 5)
310Mts- "Gran Clasico"
ZORRITO - Zorro - El Bobadal
UN MISTERIO - Velasquez - La Tala
300Mts-
Violin - Ruben - Termas
Dulce Cristal - Camaronesi - Stgo de Estero
300Mts-
Cambalache - Gimenez - Los Perez
Borrachito - Cajal
300Mts-
La Mora - Albornoz - Graneros
La Revoltosa - Perez - Km 26