Club Hipico "El Milagro" Mansupa.
(Lunes 30)
Gran Clasico - 300 mts -
1º Picarona - Cordobez - El Celivar.
El Angelito - Domene - Los Perez.
Gran Clasico - 305 mts -
300 mts.
1º El Cachafaz - Lindor Soria - Palma Larga.
Don Joaquin - Carrizo - LaMadrid.
290 mts.
1º El Payaso - Villagra - Los Ralos.
Katrina - Perez - Capita.
300 mts.
1º El Corchito - Mecanico - El Puestito.
Cara Blanca - Jimenez - Termas.
--------------------------------------------------
LUNES 30 ABRILGran Clasico - 300 mts -
1º Picarona - Cordobez - El Celivar.
El Angelito - Domene - Los Perez.
Gran Clasico - 305 mts -
1º Dancing Sixes - Gonzales - La Ramada.
Don Chicho - Guardia - Los Romanos.
300 mts.
1º El Cachafaz - Lindor Soria - Palma Larga.
Don Joaquin - Carrizo - LaMadrid.
290 mts.
1º El Payaso - Villagra - Los Ralos.
Katrina - Perez - Capita.
300 mts.
1º El Corchito - Mecanico - El Puestito.
Cara Blanca - Jimenez - Termas.
--------------------------------------------------
"LOS RALOS"
300 MTS
MIGUELITO - MATIAS - MACOMITAS
EL TOSTADO - NINO - Vª ANGELINA
330 MTS
EL GRANDE - TORRES - CAPITAL
DON MARCELO - FERREYRA - ALDERETES
300 MTS
COYOTE - GALLO - EL CORTE
ABANDONADA - CORBALAN - MACOMITAS (Cede 3 Mts)
250 MTS
DESPRECIO - GONZALEZ - AGUA DULCE
MI MAMITA - BARRERA - Bº BELGRANO
300 MTS
POLVORITA - MEDINA - EL TARCO
LA BANDIDA - SANTUCHO - SAN JUSTO
300 MTS
ESTRELLITA - ROJAS - TRES POZOS
POLVORITA - MEDINA - AGUA DULCE
------------------------------------------------------------
- EL MARTES 1º MAYO -
LOCO LUIS - EL BAGUAL
CLASICO REVANCHA 300 MTS
1º) SUPER NOVA - CARLUNCHO - LUNAREJOS
EL MUÑECO - FERREYRA - ALDERETES
310 MTS
1º) ADORADO BABE - ALABARCE - NARANJITO
2º) LA PARKA - AGUERO - ORAN
3º) GALLEGUITO - TORRES - CAPITAL
300 MTS
1º) GUSTAVITO - GALLO - EL CORTE
BAILARINA - CHARLY - CAPITAL
MANIPULADOR - GUSTAVO ALABARCE - EST ARAOZ
300 MTS
1º) EL MANQUITO - ANDRADA - LASTENIA
EL CHORO -
LA LINDA - POZO DEL ALTO
300 MTS
1º) AVE GRIS - BANEGAS - CAPITAL
EL FLACO - ANDRES - CAPITAL
LA COSECHA - CORREA - AGUA DULCE
DESDE LA MAÑANA
FOLKLORE, CARRERA y BAILE
---------------
DOMINGO 29 DE ABRIL
FINCA EL GUARDAMONTE
METAN - SALTA
1° CARRERA
200 MTS
1º) ROSENDO - SR. CHOCHONA - METAN
2º) ITATI -SR. PACHECO - METAN
3º)QUE BONITA - SR. DUARTE - POZO DE LA TUSCA
2° CARRERA - NO SE CORRIO
230 MTS
LA CUBANA - STUD EL MILAGRO - METAN
Vs
EL TURBITO - SR. BRANDAN - J.V.GONZALES
3° CARRERA
230 MTS
1º) JOSE MARIA - SR. ARROYO - GÜEMES
LA INDIA - SR. CANDI - TRANCAS
4° CARRERA
300 MTS
1º) DON HUGO - SR. DIETZ - METAN
DON RAUL - SR. AVILES - SALTA
"CLASICO INTERPROVINCIAL"
5° CARRERA
320 MTS
1º) SANDOKAN ( ex shaudin) - SR. MALDONADO - TUCUMAN
SIN APURO (ex mechon sale) - STUD EL MILAGRO - METAN