Club Hipico "YUTU YACU"
(Martes 4 de Marzo)
Gran Clasico "Desafio" 300 Metros
Suerte Loca - Roldan - Loreto (Sgo del Estero)
Soy Mamut - Manteca - Los Ralos (Tucuman)
Gran Clasico 150 y 300 Metros
El Rojo - Alabarce - Naranjito (Tucuman)
Manantial - Gonzales - Sgo del Estero
---------------------------------------------------------------
Club Hipico "Atahona"
(Martes 4 de Marzo - Feriado de Carnaval)
Gran Clasico "Interprovincial" 300 Metros
Molestito - Pastor - Catamarca
Lleyton - Ferreyra - La Madrid
Gran Clasico 300 Metros
Don Victor - Gonzales - Capital (Cede 1,5 mts)
El Guapo - Carrizo - San Pedro
300 Metros
El Trago - Anibal - Sandovales
La Mora - Kike - Sud de Trejo
300 Metros
Mr Charli - Juanjo - La Invernada
Parrandero - German - La Junta
300 Metros
El Tostado - Bulacio - Los Agudos
Angel Negro - Galvan - Los Agudos
Club Hipico "El Milagro" Mansupa
(Lunes 24 de Febrero 2014)
1ª Carrera 280 Metros
1º Elegido - Nino Paz - Santiago
Corchito - Mecanico - Las Termas
2ª Carrera Gran Clasico 320 Metros
1º La Panadera - Leal - Tala Cocha (*)
1º Caiga Quien Caiga - Gallo - Agua Dulce (*)
2º Pomito - Torres - Capital
(*) Hicieron puesta en el 1er lugar.
300 Metros
1º El Pampita - Chavez - La Cañada
Maglev - Ruben - Taco Ralo (Cede 3 Mts)
--------------------------------------------------------------
Club Hipico "Campin" Sta Rosa de Leales
(Viernes 21 de Febrero 2014)
1ª Carrera 200 y 300 Metros
1º Despreciada - Mejias - La Virginia
La Bronkita - Villareal - La Ramada
2ª Carrera 310 Metros
1º Trago Amargo - Medina - Agua Dulce
Carmekito - Rodriguez - La Milagrosa (Cede 3 Mts)
3ª Carrera Gran Clasico 300 Metros
1º Turco de Oro - Velazques - La Tala
El Santy - Leal - La Marta
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Club Hipico "Los Alamos" Sta Rosa de Leales
(Sabado 22 de Febrero 2014)
Clasico 320 Metros
Amigazo - Pedro - Villa 9 de Julio
El Potro - Mudo - Rio Colorado
320 Metros
Corta Pluma - Pini - La Costanera
Sin Festejo - Galvan - Bº Belgrano
300 Metros
Diablo - Julio - San Pedro
Picaflor - Gerardo - Simoca
300 Metros
Angel Negro - Galvan - Los Agudos
Tostado - Bulacio - Los Agudos
Club Hipico "Yutu Yacu"
(Lunes 17 de Febrero 2014)
1ª Carrera Gran Clasico "Interprovincial" 300 Metros
1º Bucefalo - Diez - Tucuman
Felicitas - Medina - Sgo del Estero
2ª Carrera Gran Clasico 300 Metros
1º Aventurero - Pires - Sgo del Estero
Solido Sil - Alabarce - Tucuman
3ª Carrera 300 Metros
1º Linda Tonta - Lucas - Agua Dulce
Simon - Albarracin - Cevilar
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Club Hipico "Palominos"
(Sabado 15 de Febrero 2014)
1ª Carrera 250 Metros
1º El Loco - Carrizo - San Pedro
Charbonier - Mendoza - La Madrid (Cede 3 mts)
2ª Gran Clasico 320 Metros - Veterinaria "Don Lilo" Sgo del Est
1º Billete de Cien - Alabarce - Naranjito (Cede el Corte)
Balador - Farias - Pozo Hondo
+ + + + + + + +
Club Hipico "El Milagro" Mansupa
(Lunes 10 de Febrero 2014)
1ª Carrera 320 Metros
1º Corchito - Mecanico - Las Termas
Voy Por Todo - Aquino - Las Termas
2ª Carrera Clasico 300 Metros
1º Caiga Quien Caiga - Alabarce - Naranjito
El Facha - Juarez - Tala Cocha
3ª Carrera 300 Metros
1º Gauchito - Cordobes - La Madrid
Chusmita - Carrizo - San Pedro (Cede 2 metros)
4ª Carrera 250 Metros
1º Maruchero - Sapo - Los Gomez
Metralleta - Perez - Capital